当前位置:首页  /  专题数据库  /  滇军抗日阵亡将士名录
滇军抗日阵亡将士名录(十二)
文章来源: 发布时间:2016-10-20
                 
刘北海   58军新十师二旅 杨萱 镇沅县   罗辉富    
马学贵   新三军12师 罗孝先 镇沅县   焦文光    
董文英   60军1078团 罗学礼 镇沅县   刘兴德    
王怀远   第三军政治部 王理 镇沅县   殷勃鳌    
吴汝立   新三军12师二旅 司尚质 镇沅县   严继先    
宋开甲 江川 60军183师542旅 萧周氏 镇沅县   张志福    
李翰芳   58军新12师 李定中 镇沅县   杨寿昌    
郑梧   防空司令部 马英 镇沅县   王正华    
李炳   第3军7师独立团 罗大民 镇沅县   李受禄    
李世荣   58军新编11师 罗光明 镇沅县   李文运    
王树藩   新三军新编12师 李自新 镇沅县   李发荣    
孙龙沧   60军183师542旅 李文海 镇沅县   李秀林    
郑树云   第三师11团二营 李松 镇沅县   管绍洲    
张光明   58军11师3团2营 万云田 镇沅县   计兴和    
陈保祥 保山 60军182师539旅 徐士贵 镇沅县   康洪祥    
解勇三   60军183师1084 白洪安 镇沅县   白忠    
胡应园   60军184师 高杨氏 镇沅县   段必贵    
朱建元   60军 刁有贵 镇沅县   郁思煜    
朱自清   60军 段亮文 镇沅县   沙百益    
朱仲性   60军 邓伯诚 镇沅县   吴兆云    
杨在时   98师292旅583团 黄福佳 镇沅县   伍安    
张光和     郭士明 镇沅县   刘文秉    
郭万金   陆军184师 胡当文 镇沅县   任义彩    
萧智洲     李其 镇沅县   张炳和    
魏恨钿   第三军12师69团 李绍文 镇沅县   张常高    
杨登甲   第七师37团三营 魏开泰   60军182师1077团 杨楷    
郭凤翔   陆军182师 李自明 玉溪县 兵工署53厂 张明吉    
汤河源     毕自祥   58军11师3团3营 肖富贵    
何云标   陆军184师 刘有贵   新三军183师 卯昭信    
张吉康   60军183师541旅 黄续汉     周怀德    
顾文忠   60军183师541旅 李正平   60军 朱永康    
谢永兴     方树清     朱玉珍    
罗太富   60军183师 杨国     张子寿    
陈汉忠     李忠德     尚建明    
刘睿川   60军184师 马文科     任世华    
缪循章     杨德坤     王之廷    
周鸿盛   60军183师1083团 张申隆     罗兴荣    
杨蔚 会泽 60军59师349团 杨汝贤     汤世德    
王忠孝 顺宁 陆军182师1078团 马富华     王元喜    
方晋材 保山 60军184师1086团 王兴荣     李长安    
杨在时 顺宁 陆军98师292旅 赵满     柯德年    
曾朝均 顺宁 陆军182师1079团 李文尚     黄世坤    
施王政 峨山 60军183师1080团 杨焯耀     恕国忠    
刘寿元 会泽 60军183师541旅 杨尚武     张维臣    
陈有钊 会泽 60军182师539旅 杨思问     王自发    
朱绍尧 会泽 60军184师543旅 张学浦     朱维新    
张旭东 会泽 60军182师540旅 李源     殷成义    
何景洲 寻甸 60军182师1077 张炳仁     徐绍武    
柴耀光 禄丰 184师1086团1营 杨昌     刘玉科    
傅传书 师宗 184师1085团8连 张士友     王凤文    
管知声 嵩明 60军183师1084团 张富良     许金禄    
杨钟 弥渡 60军184师1088团 赵儒珍     施佑生    
杨植 嵩明 60军182师1080 何邦厚     陈顺发    
张文庸 昌宁 60军98师587团 苏树标     黄家财    
张昭 宁洱 60军182师1080团 李炳甄     何世荣    
吴正位 通海 60军95师569团 段耀武     何廷璋    
沈焕然 华宁 60军95师583团 马鸿清   60军 何清    
罗开印 昌宁 60军183师1083 徐士元   60军183师1082团 陈孝凯    
田文渊 嵩明 60军182师1077团 马忠寿   60军 李钟瑞    
王芝青 安宁 60军77师特务营 李永璧   60军182师 黄恩公    
刘文贵 昌宁 60军183师1083团 党焕绩     朱林晖    
张为鹏 嵩明 60军182师1078团 董荣根 丽江   肖国安    
黄人钦   60军183师1082 杨世全 丽江   马科    
陈祖桢 昆明 60军184师1086团 陈克成 丽江   汪绍松    
丁图远 昆明 60军183师1083团 范光祖 丽江   李振荣    
张汝庚 宣威 60军183师1084团 郭子五 丽江   普照春    
赵志超 昆明 60军182师1080团 韩金海 丽江   杨礼忠    
者朝宽 弥勒 60军184师副官 和利川 丽江   王富科    
马荣喜 昆明 60军183师1079团 和正伟 丽江   彭开武    
罗醒尘 蒙自 60军59师354团 杨天禄 丽江   宋显章    
蒋仲文 昆明 60军兵站184师 祝洪辉 丽江   杨本麟    
何元增 安宁 60军182师1080团 杨俊开 丽江   段国全    
何超龙 泸西 60军184师1085团 田奉书 丽江   邓钟伦    
尉迟毓鸣 新平 60军7师41团 沈自才 丽江   李济沛    
雷绍清 彝良 60军183师1084团 杨绍清 丽江   段开奇    
蓝明清 昆明 60军12师70团 郑尚文 丽江   陈应魁    
何仲琴 丽江 60军183师1083团 黄正昌 丽江   李永沛    
胡应圆 建水 60军184师1087团 陆宣武 丽江   李冲    
张运均 江川 60军184师1087团 王佐全 丽江   黄成禹    
罗学才 镇雄 吴松要塞司令部 施斌 丽江   黄德    
徐国清 江川 60军182师1087团 张蜀泉 丽江   濮正鸿    
邢超群 江川 60军184师1087 朱永贤 丽江   杨凤彩    
吕夙勋 丽江 60军184师165团 自金华 丽江   徐学贵    
严家训 富民 60军183师1082团 袁工本 丽江   杨纯武    
杨兴荣 江川 第一师一团二连 侯正东 丽江   鲁开学    
俞文学 浙江上虞 军事委员会 郑祖志 丽江   李显和    
杨竹芬 平彝 60军184师1088 和云五 丽江   温耀洪    
杜继唐 寻甸 60军182师1077团 苟士成 丽江   普有华    
洪恩华 昆明 60军184师1086团 和国彦 丽江   张国兴    
陈钟书 安宁 60军183师542旅 马东福 丽江   周迎春    
黄得桂 河西 60军16师91团 宋品礼 丽江   杨长明    
马宝卿 昆明 60军184师1087团 黄多吉 丽江   杜蔚林    
尹国华 路南 60军183师1081团 施光澧 丽江   毕绍尧    
劳远铭 昆明 60军51师303团 路温玉 丽江   金灿仑    
李继荣 昆明 宪兵教导团10队 蒋云昌 丽江   金有品    
艾家治 昆明 60军26师司令部 常国相 丽江   黑庆三    
王忠孝 顺宁 182师1078团 柏培根 丽江   戴万华    
李民助 弥渡 51师301团6连 周树清 丽江   李从德    
陆正先 广南 182师1080团 张仕义 丽江   李茂森    
补建中 开远 183师1084团1连 徐吉祥 丽江   徐述忠    
毕光亮 昆明 183师1083团1营 和定安 丽江   肖学之    
李天然 易门 182师1079团2营 曾有喜 丽江   余文熊    
王勋清 易门 184师1087团2连 马鸿英 丽江   李武林    
饶鸿图 文山 60军12师34旅 李禄久 丽江   杨启臣    
洪世绩 华宁 60军182师1080团 母银定 丽江   杨天兴    
张清义 华宁 184师1085团7连 母永鳌 丽江   杨蔚林    
赵沛华 华宁 184师1087团6连 徐品位 丽江   杨子亮    
严容 云县 教道总队2团12连 王学祥 丽江   杨春芳    
勒嘉祥 昭通 60军182师79团 杨作李 丽江   王学玉    
彭天达 昭通 60军182师1080团 和中立 丽江   萧朝佐    
彭久华 昭通 60军182师1080团 和致良 丽江   孙伟    
潘云松 昭通 60军182师1079团 和文奎 丽江   彭顺义    
何天伦 昭通 60军182师1080 和勤 丽江   张以祚    
张志 保山 60军182师1077团 和继先 丽江   袁炳云    
董文英 昭通 60军182师1078团 和吉明 丽江   杨现南    
范清正 保山 60军182师1080团 和朝相 丽江   单纯武    
顾德益 昭通 60军182师1079团 陈学仁 丽江   曹锦文    
张致雍 保山 60军184师1085团 万金 丽江   董家贵    
金荣海 昭通 60军182师1079 马玉春 丽江   李培和    
计铭瑾 陆良 60军184师1088团 郑子贵 丽江   李启惠    
邬映祖 富民 60军182师1079团 张绍先 丽江   张万春    
俞国栋 陆良 60军98师588团 乔瓦保 丽江   燕朝吕    
张兆 昭通 60军182师1079团 丁文才 丽江   罗正才    
王绍玺 四川珙县 60军182师1079团 和善本 丽江   张继新    
卯照喜 昭通 60军183师1081团 和士林 丽江   周玉昌    
马有能 陆良 60军183师1083团 杨开富 丽江   杨以仁    
刘锦春 大理 60军182师1077团 张家珍   60军12师1077团 杨修文    
李灿 陆良 60军184师1088团 李济洲 昭通 60军 赵贵元    
李世荣     和志安 丽江   马汝其    
杨芳 弥渡   杨老九 永平县 183师108团二营 毛成富    
金保 宜良县 58军10师4旅1团 张炳昆 弥勒 183师1083团 熊祥斌    
丁克坚   62军157师471团 李自清 永平县 新十师八团三营 罗树堂    
罗华 宜良县 60军183师547团 蒙根才 永平县 183师1081团2营 王文藻    
马福昌   58军11师工兵营 沈照华 永平县 183师1081团3营 王党民    
李文耀 顺宁县 58军新编11师 杨美培 永平县 183师1081团2营 徐祖文    
李德权 蒙化县 60军182师539旅 普周元 永平县 183师1081团 张玉吉    
朱寿昌 禄丰县 新编38师112团 赵开荣 永平县 183师1081团 杨文甫    
杨天麟 华宁县 58军18团 杨阿黄 永平县 184师1081团3营 陈体盛    
李光德 弥渡县 新30师88团 邹少春 永平县 183师1081团1营 段汝清    
杨彬 弥渡县   祝明武 永平县 183师1081团 缪全顺    
聂淼 弥渡县 21师3团 李世才 永平县 183师1081团 谢开国    
潘文霖 弥渡县 58军新编11师 陆开标 永平县 183师1082团 马德贵    
章维俊 禄丰县 58军2旅4团 刘光斗 永平县 183师1081团3营 赵志高    
郑克强   60军183师 李小毛 永平县 183师1082团1营 汪继美    
张光其 墨江 60军辎重营一连 沙友福 永平县 183师1084团 鲁思兴    
李焯 宁洱 60军营部 吴云安 永平县 183师1081团3营 石文清    
李堂 弥渡县 60军182师 吴丙荣 永平县 183师1081团 王培清    
杨杰林 弥渡县 60军183师548团 文学章 永平县 183师1084团3营 岳开华    
马恩 弥渡县 60军182师 王春山 永平县 183师1084团3营 毕福有    
杨凤书 弥渡县 60军182师 李发昌 永平县 183师1081团2营 毕文珍    
乐云春 弥渡县 60军182师 尹吉甫 永平县 183师1081团2营 黄永清    
尤成河 弥渡县 60军184师 王浩 永平县 183师1081团2营 胡有贵    
王恩富 弥渡县 60军182师 杨国俊 永平县 183师1084团3营 方忠兴    
聂国选 弥渡县 58军新十师 施泽礼 永平县 183师1084团2营 董云汉    
杨钟孝 弥渡县 93军 杨阿海 永平县 183师1081团1营 李远富    
刘子芬 弥渡县 60军新十师28团 孙贵 永平县 183师1081团3营 朱发元    
徐开吉 弥渡县 60军182师539旅 杨绍周 永平县 183师1082团 许世明    
马杨寿 弥渡 60军182师 章云光 永平县 183师1081团1营 张其科    
罗富 弥渡县 58军33团二营 秦光大 永平县 183师1081团1营 杨汝吉    
杨楷 弥渡 60军182师 杨应华 永平县 183师1081团2营 张得鹏    
杨薄 弥渡 60军182师1078 赵杰生 永平县 183师1081团2营 王家仁    
欧进 弥渡 新十师28团 令怀恭 永平县 183师1082团3营 郭光禄    
熊国安 弥渡 新三军183师 胡毓仁 永平县 183师1082团2营 蔡秋和    
杨明光 弥渡   傅金玉 永平县 183师1081团1营 徐继兰    
奎廷臣 天寅镇 60军183师549团 高发科 永平县 183师1081团1营 赵思聪    
奎绍汤 天寅镇 58军 谷小如 永平县 183师1081团2营 王良    
谢井国 天寅镇 60军182师546团 周泰仁 永平县 新十师28团三营 夏迎昌    
王桢 天寅镇 60军 孙廷亮 永平县 184师551团三营 周有明    
赵润山 天寅镇 60军182师539旅 沈富林 永平县 新十师28团三营 沈贵章    
熊春荣 天寅镇 58军 杨云龙 永平县 60军炮团连 杨桂    
皋丕坤 天寅镇 58军 王玉清 永平县 新十师六团六连 赵开元    
何开科 天寅镇 58军12师1旅1营 宋恩科 永平县 新十师28团三营 朱继蕃    
曹国梁 天寅镇 60军18师 段有佐 永平县 新十师六团七连 李义林    
奎赞东 弥渡县 60军 张玉铨 永平县 新十师28团三营 洪玉培    
罗秉文 弥渡县 58军 黎得才 永平县 新十师28团三营 高相生    
董嘉谋 弥渡县   胡光明 永平县 184师551团六连 杨昌裔    
杨克 弥渡县 60军182师546团 胡绍春 永平县 183师1081团 陈汝聪    
奎发义 弥渡县 58军 张平德 永平县 58军新十师 李铨    
熊忠 弥渡县 新编33师3团2连 毕阿有 永平县 184师551团六连 李法    
普券有 弥渡县   杨三 永平县 183师549团三营 陈学礼    
李兴文 会泽县 60军182师540旅
1079团2连
马品相 永平县 新十师28团三营 段士培    
马维标 宜良县 60军183师5团 钟朝廷 永平县 新十师28团三营 李鱼龙    
吕振芳 宜良县 60军183师1081 余自敏 永平县 183师1081团2连 王发祥   60军183师549团
罗云 宜良县 60军183师1081 马少卿 永平县 新十师二团二连 郭全才   陆军新编12师
高开先 宜良县 58军新11师4团 董连美 永平县 新十师二团二连 夏成仁   陆军新编12师
邱永年 宜良县 58军新10师2旅 方朝梁 永平县 新十师28团二营 戴治彩    
苏国礼 宜良县 60军183师547团 张沛周 永平县 新十师28团二营 徐国忠   58军新11师31团
李光林 宜良县 暂编18师2团1营 杨长生 永平县 新十师二团一营 杨老全   陆军67师
罗开武 宜良县 60军183师1081 杨长春 永平县 新十师二团二连 朱有汉   中央第三军
马维光 宜良县 58军补充二大队 杨增明 永平县 新十师二团二连 杨义山    
罗崇 宜良县 58军新编11师 王升 永平县 新十师二团一营 严国钧    
刘珍忠     杨茂开 永平县 新十师二团三营 桂华峰   第五集团军7师
郎启德 安宁县 60军184师1086 余耀廷 永平县 新十师二团一营 胡正华 永善县 安徽保安第九团
张连 昆阳 60军183师547团 余连潘 永平县 新十师二团二连 李香泉 永仁县 60军182师539旅
周克明   60军182师551团 张接有 永平县 新十师28团二营 郑少林    
周克华   60军182师552团 万朝坤 永平县 新十师28团二营 刀世华   60军184师1086团
戴培金 玉溪 昆明行营谍报组 万朝贵 永平县 新十师28团二营 王武生 贵州  
冯佩典   新三军12师36团 施秉文 永平县 184师1087团1营 李炳甄 河口 第三军二十五团
尹国华 路南 60军183师1081团 李铨 永平县 新十师二团二连 胡盛昆    
王俊章   第11集团军 宋发润 永平县 新十师28团二营 关景涛 福建莆田  
赖香泽 区路县 陆军整编139师 张接枝 永平县 新十师28团三营 吴向廷    
罗双柱 滨县 陆军整编139师 杨春发 永平县 新十师28团三营 徐元彬   陆军第二预备师
王银山 龙安县 陆军整编139师 杨崇恒 永平县 新十师三团三营 王人杰 鹤庆 九十三军新八师24团
王嘉伟   陆军49师147团 龙何光 永平县 184师1087团3营 朱林辉 楚雄 60军182师545团
刘少卿 大关县 陆军整编139师 苏发祥 永平县 54军补充团1营 戴元学 河西县 第一集团军
唐有福   陆军19师55旅 杨品端 永平县 182师144团3营 张开贤 广南县  
杨家寿 禄丰县 60军补充4团1连 陈兴发 永平县 新十师28团三营 毛新宇   60军184师1086
钱嘉俊 禄丰县 58军 余维中 永平县 新十师29团二营 道济华   60军184师1087团
方得寿 禄丰县 58军 李逢春 永平县 183师1081团 吴应启   军政部
莽长英 禄丰县 60军补充4团1连 李有三     吴建国   60军182师1079团
车道光 蒙化县 58军新10师28团 马鸿清   60军183师547团 刘文贵   60军183师1083团
闭宗汉 晋宁县 新编第三军12师 刘诗咏 会泽 58军11师33团 马正清   60军183师1083
李清 昆阳 19军4师59旅 李应华 会泽 58军10师3团3营 萧钟祥   中央军校五分校
景大海 昆阳 19军4师59旅 李正林 会泽 58军11师2团2营 陈开勋   中央军校五分校
周兆雄 宜良县 新编27军18师 杨发春 会泽 182师544团3营 刘北海   58军10师2旅4团
阮曾荣 宜良 陆军新20师60团 伍洪发 会泽 133师797团一营 周子臣 玉溪县 陆军第七师
宋八金     费有德 会泽 58军12师34团 李德称 蒙自县  
李荣春     陈玉清 会泽 11师34团3营7连 张秀华 永胜县 陆军第18师
郑海章     邓绍安 会泽 特务大队二营 潘泽   60军182师
李大美     施建刚 会泽 第一集团军总部 刘治中    
左相如     谷开明 会泽 新三军13师34团 曹有义    
杜开和     庄发长 会泽   李胜超   60军89师534团
徐老四     张文汉 会泽 新30师89团二营 姚守训   陆军第七师
阮正昌     伍洪珍 会泽 新一军30师88团 杨紫城   陆军第七师
许文琮     王家兴 会泽 5师25团11连 杨彪   58军11师22团
李自勇     张定 会泽 陆军3旅5团炮连 周继唐   60军184师1088团
赵体贤     杨禄宗   宪兵10团 彭久华   60军182师1080团
何杨氏     李绍东 弥渡 补充184师1087团3连 郭光林    
尹司     关学恩     王大昌   60军182师1080团
曾相云     张怀显     赵家仁   27集团军133 
许华廷     马俊 蒙自 60军182师1078 萧子才   60军184师1087团
赵书中     杨福元 蒙自 暂编第18师 莫肇衡   60军183师1083团
尹乃周     白凤鸣 蒙自 60军182师 陈丰   交通兵学校
王定策     苏玉发 蒙自 第三军12师 罗醒尘   60军59师354团
赵克礼     后来泽 蒙自 新三军12师35团 杨守愚   60军宪兵十团
刘凯     李友成 蒙自 第五旅 张荀   60军3师18团5连
张明轩     简文光 蒙自 新三军12师35团 熊朝纲   60军89师534团
尚永西     简文辉 蒙自 新三军12师35团 万育瑞   60军89师267团
张阿 镇沅县   闵汝春 蒙自 58军 李召昌 昆明 60军183师548旅